Mois : septembre 2017

Les matchs en déplacement ce week-end

le 28 avril

 

HORAIRE

 

CATEGORIE

 

EQUIPE

 

POULE

 

ADRESSES

Départ

Match

 

 

 

 

 

 

10h00

 

U9F

 

Vaulx BC

 

D2 B

SALLE AUBERT Rue Alfred de Musset 69120 VAULX-EN-VELIN (Tél:0472370988)

 

 

16h30

 

U9M 1

 

CLAR

 

D1 A

GYMNASE LOUIS PRADEL

149 AVENUE THIERS 69006 LYON (Tél:0478241242)

 

 

9h30

 

U11M 1

 

Gones de l’Ouest

 

D2 B

COSEC LAURENT MOURGUET

5 RUE DU STADE 69130 ECULLY (Tél:0478336121)

 

 

15h00

 

U11M 2

 

Belleville

 

D2 A

GYMNASE PHILIPPE GARDENT AVENUE DE VERDUN

69220 BELLEVILLE (Tél:0474665082)

 

 

14h00

 

U13M

 

EB Bois d’Oingt

 

D2 D

GYMNASE CHATILLON D’AZERGUES ROUTE de MAPAS 69380 CHATILLON

 

 

18h45

 

Seniors M 2

 

GS Chasse 2

 

DM3 A

GYMNASE MUNICIPAL Rue du Sentier 38670 CHASSE-SUR-RHONE (Tél:04 78 07 90 15)

 

 

20h00

 

Seniors M1

 

Chandieu

 

DM3 D

GYMNASE ALAIN GILLES 10, Allée du collège 69780 SAINT-PIERRE-DE-CHANDIEU (Tél:0478475316)

Les matchs au Devès ce week-end

samedi 28 avril

 

HORAIRE

 

CATEGORIE

 

EQUIPE

 

POULE

 

COULEUR

 

TABLES

 

ARBITRES

 

14h00

 

U11M 3

 

Grand Trou

 

D4 D

 

Rouge

 

U13F

 

 

15h30

 

U13F

 

Belleville 2

 

D3 C

 

Vert

 

U11M3

 

 

17h00

 

U15M 2

 

Grandris

 

D3 G

 

Rouge

 

U15F

 

 

18h45

 

U15F

 

CS Reyrieux 2

 

D2 B

 

Bleu

 

U15M2

 

Les matchs du samedi à la plaine

Samedi 28 AVRIL

 

HORAIRE

 

CATEGORIE

 

EQUIPE

 

POULE

 

COULEUR

 

TABLES

 

ARBITRES

St Andéol

14h45

 

U15M CTC

 

Tarare 2

 

D2 B

 

Rouge

 

 

St Andéol

16h45

 

U17M CTC

 

Sathonay

 

D1 A

 

Blanc

 

 

 

13h00

 

U9M 2

 

Collonges

 

D4 F

 

Vert

 

U9M2 parents

 

 

14h15

 

U15F CTC

 

Pontcharra

 

Région B1

 

Bleu

 

U13F CTC

 

 

16h15

 

U13F AURA

 

Pays Rochois

 

AURA A2

 

Bleu

 

U15F CTC

 

 

18h15

 

Seniors F2

 

IE Montbrison

 

RF3 A

 

Blanc

 

SF1

Giraudon

Cheurfa

 

20h30

 

Seniors F1

 

St Rambert ULR

 

PRF

 

Tango

 

SF2

Ganivet

Tortel